Notícias

CONFIRA A LISTA DE CONVOCADOS NO PROCESSOS SELETIVO 2008.2

#
27/06/2008


CONFIRA A LISTA DE CONVOCADOS NO PROCESSOS SELETIVO 2008.2

#


CURSO: A01 - MEDICINA
NOME
==========================================
ALDA NERY LAMEGO
ALICE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
ALINE SANTOS SOUSA
ANDRE CHATEAUBRIAND CAMPOS
ANDRE LUIZ PEIXOTO FIGUEIREDO
ANTONIO CARLOS DE MATOS SEGUNDO
AURELIO D ANUNCIACAO ARAUJO JUNIOR
AYANA BRITTO SILVA VIEIRA
BARBARA KELLY GONCALVES AZEVEDO
BRUNA MOCCELIN NERI
CAMILA BULHOES DE SOUSA SANTA INES
CAMILA OLIVEIRA REGO
CAMILA TALITA MACHADO BARBOSA
CAROLE DANTAS LACERDA
CAROLINA GARCEZ VARELA
CAROLINA SALLES DE ANDRADE
CASSIO NOVA RIBEIRO
DAISE LARISSA RIBEIRO FRANCA
DANILO DE CASTRO BORBA
DIANA DIAS DE FRANCA SILVA
DUANNE SILVA FREITAS
EDUARDO DOURADO DE CARVALHO FILHO
ELIANA EMILIA DAS VIRGENS SILVA
EUGENIO ANTONIO MASCARENHAS COLONNEZI
FABIO ALVES DE ARAUJO SILVA
FELIPE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
FERNANDA FRANCA MENDONCA DE MATOS
FERNANDA RODRIGUES COSTA
FILIPE CARVALHO DA SILVA
GUSTAVO SILVA DOS SANTOS
HELOISA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA LOPES
IAN TEIXEIRA E SOUSA
ISABEL PASSOS VILAS BOAS
ITALO MASCARENHAS DE CERQUEIRA MENEZES
JANDER MOREIRA MONTEIRO
JESSICA RIBEIRO ANDRADE MORAES
JOSE EDSON OLIVEIRA ARAUJO FILHO
JOSE MARQUES MAGALHAES JUNIOR
JULIA PINHEIRO MARTINS
JULIANA DE ASSIS LINO
JULIANE BOAVENTURA PRADO RIOS
KEYLLA LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
LAIS DANTAS SILVA
LAISE MOTA TORRES
LARISSA SUZART PINTO
LEONARDO AUGUSTO SANTOS OLIVEIRA
LEONARDO MORBECK ALMEIDA COELHO
LEONARDO ROBATTO PLESSIM DE ALMEIDA
LIDICE CORREIA REIS
LILIANA SAMPAIO TEIXEIRA
LIS NARA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
LORENA BARRETO MENDONCA
LUANA DURAES FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA
LUCAS CORTIZO GARCIA
LUCAS LIMA OLIVIERI
LUCAS SANTOS LIMA
LUIZA RAMIZIA SILVA FRANCA
MAIAVE MICAELLE FIGUEIREDO DE MATOS
MANUELA TELLES VARGAS LEAL
MARCELA FERREIRA HITA
MARCELA MACEDO LEITE
MARCELE BARRETTO LIMA OBREGON
MARCELO DE MACEDO GUSMAO
MARCELO DE SANTANA MONTALVAO GALLIZA
MARCIO LEANDRO FREITAS DE MELO
MARIANA CARVALHO DE ARAUJO
MARIANA SCHETTINI MAGALHAES DIAS
MARINA BARBOSA GUIMARAES
MAURICIO JOSE GONCALVES DE SALES ARMEDE
MELINA PINILLOS MARAMBAIA
MILENA DAHIA GARBOGGINI
MILENA DE LUCENA GAMA
NADYJA ELIS CARNEIRO OLIVEIRA
NAJA CARDOSO PEREIRA DE SANTANA
PATRICIA FONTES DA COSTA SILVA
PEDRO PAULO DE ANDRADE GOMES
PRISCILA DE ABREU FRANCO
PRISCILA LORIA DA SILVA
RAFAEL PRAXEDES CAVALCANTE NOGUEIRA
RAFAEL SEQUEIRA AYROSA
RAYANE SERRANO PAREDES
RENATA CAVALCANTI PORTELA
RENATA DE ALMEIDA LEITAO
ROBERTA CARNEIRO DA SILVA PINHEIRO
ROBERTO CINTRA LOMANTO SANTOS SILVA
ROBERTO FREIRE MARGOTTI
ROBERTO MEIRELES LARANJEIRA DE CASTRO
RODRIGO BASTOS SANTANA MACEDO
ROMULO BAGANO MENESES
SUYA FERREIRA LESSA LIMA
SYLVIA PATRICIA TEIXEIRA LEDO
TAMI DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO DA CRUZ
THIAGO DE ARAUJO ARAGAO
THIAGO FROES BATISTA RIBEIRO
THIAGO GARCIA DE LA TORRE MEIRELES
TIAGO ALBERTASSI BLUNCK REZENDE
VINICIUS BITENCOURT NOVAES
VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE CASTRO SILVA
VIRGILIO OLIVEIRA BARRETO
VITOR PEDREIRA BARRETO

CURSO: B02 - FISIOTERAPIA
NOME
==========================================
ALANA OLIVEIRA MANGABEIRA
DEBORA CAROLINE DE SOUSA ALMEIDA
GLENDA MACEDO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
HANNA PITOMBO COSTA
ISMAR LINO DE SOUZA NETO
JESSICA BARBARA VILAS BOAS TAVARES
JULIANA MOITINHO MEIRA
LAINE DE SOUZA PINHEIRO
LARYSSA CARVALHO AMARAL
LIANA GONCALVES DE JESUS
MARIANE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
NADIMA SILVA DOURADO
NATHALIA VILLAS BOAS GUTIERRES

CURSO: C03 - ODONTOLOGIA
NOME
==========================================
ADAUTO CRISOSTOMO MASCARENHAS FILHO
ANA CARLA MOREIRA SANTOS
ANA EMILIA XAVIER FERRARI
ANA JULIA FERNANDES E SOUSA
ANA PAULA SOARES PINA ROCHA
ANA PAULA VALADARES RODRIGUES
ANDRE DO CARMO MASCARENHAS
ANDRESSA ALVES DE BRITO
ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES DAYUBE JUNIOR
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO DA SILVA MUNIZ JUNIOR
AUGUSTO MENDES DA SILVA
BARBARA PRATES SANTOS
BRUNA LEITE PORTUGAL
BRUNO BENEDETO MERCURI
CAMILA GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
CAMILLA PEDROSA VIEIRA LIMA
CAROLINE ARAUJO FERREIRA
DANIEL MARQUES COSTA
DANTE GOMES DANTAS DE MENEZES
FERNANDO PIMENTA XAVIER
FLAVIO FREITAS MENDES
INGRIDE CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
ITAINARA AGUIAR OLIVEIRA
JULIO CESAR MATOS SANTANA
LARA ALVES COSTA
LARISSA COUTO DE CARVALHO
LARISSA DOURADO MELO
LIVIA FERREIRA LOPES
LUCAS NERI DOS SANTOS
LUCIANO TRINDADE PIEROTE FILHO
MAIANE BRASILIANO DE AMORIM
MARCELA DANTAS DIAS DA SILVA
MARCELO PASSOS CORREIA CRAVO
MARIANA LEITE GARCIA
MARIANE AGUIAR DO BOMFIM
NATALIA MARQUES OLIVEIRA
PAULA LOUREIRO LUIS
PAULO HENRIQUE FAGUNDES
RAFAELLA EMBIRUCU PRAZERES
SAMELLA NUNES ANDRADE
SIMONE SANTOS DE JESUS
TAMIRIS PEREIRA BELO
TANISHA EBERT TAVARES
THIAGO DE SOUZA AZEVEDO
THIALA LIMA DA CRUZ
THIZAH MACIEL COSTA
ULISSES FERNANDES NETTO

CURSO: D04 - PSICOLOGIA
NOME
==========================================
CAMILA DEANGELIS ROCHA DE SOUZA
CARLOS FLAVIO GOES FARIAS
JAMILLE BATISTA DE BRITO
LARISSA MODESTO VON BECKERATH
MARIANA PEREIRA PINTO
THIEGO DIAS DE SOUZA
VANESSA SOUZA FERREIRA
VICTOR LEITE PEDREIRA

CURSO: E05 - BIOMEDICINA
NOME
==========================================
ALLAN SOUZA DOS SANTOS
AMANDA ALVES CARDOSO
ANDRE PONCIANO DA CONCEICAO NETO
CAMILA FIGUEIREDO CARDOSO
CARLOS HENRIQUE VACCARI DA GAMA
CAROLINA MATOS DE ARAUJO
DANILO AYRES MOREIRA
DEIVID SANTOS BOMFIM
FABIANA SANTANA CELES
FELIPPE BANDEIRA MATOS
HELENA SOUZA DA HORA
IGOR ARAUJO SANTOS
JAQUELINE GOES DE JESUS
JESSICA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
LUANA CERQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
LUCAS MELLO SANTOS
MAIARA SANTANA SANTOS
MARIANE MELO DOS SANTOS
MARIANNA SIMOES BITTENCOURT
MARTHA SENA SUAREZ
MIRELLA PINHO E SOUZA COELHO
PAULA FREITAS REIS
PAULA PRADO DOS SANTOS CARDOSO
RENATA XAVIER DA SILVEIRA
SUELLEN SANTOS DE SOUZA
TALITA RODRIGUES COSTA
TAMARA SANTOS MORAIS SILVA
TIFANI BARBOSA DE SOUZA
VIVIANE VIEIRA BAHIA

CURSO: F06 - ENFERMAGEM
NOME
==========================================
ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
ALINE MASCARENHAS SANTOS
AMANDA RIBEIRO NUNES
CARLA CRISTINA KING SANTOS CRUZ
CRISTIANE SILVA FERREIRA
DANIELLE DO VALE CUNHA
EDIANE SANTANA SILVA
ELIANA DOS SANTOS
FLAVIA MEDRADO FERREIRA SILVEIRA
GABRIELA ARCHANJO DOS SANTOS
GABRIELE SANTOS MAZZOCHIN
GISELLE SIMOES CAVALCANTI
HENRIETTE ROSANA PARDON
INGRID FERREIRA DE SOUZA
ISABELLA DA SILVA LOPES
ISABELLE SOUZA HAGE DE SANTANA
JADY CONCEICAO FERREIRA
JAMILE DA SILVA CARMO
JAMILE FERREIRA CARDOSO LIMA
JULIANA BASTOS RODRIGUES
JULIANA CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA
KARINE CARDOSO PINTO
LARISSA AZEVEDO PACHECO
LARISSA DE CARVALHO SILVEIRA
LARISSA MARCAL DE CARVALHO
LARISSA OLIVEIRA BISPO
LARISSA ROSA OLIVEIRA SANTOS
LEYLIANNE KELLY DE S ARAUJO BISPO
LIVIA MARCAL DE CARVALHO
LORENA SILVA DE FRANCA
LUCAS ROCHA NEPOMOCENO
MANUELLA COSTA SANTANA DA SILVA
MARIA ISABEL AZEVEDO WEIBEL DE SOUZA
MARIANA SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO
MIRLA AZEVEDO ANUNCIACAO
PALLOMA LARIANNE GONCALVES RIBEIRO
RAFAELA SOUSA DOS SANTOS
RENATA DA SILVA MONTE SANTO COSTA
ROBERTA LEDO SOUZA
SAMARA DANIELA AZEVEDO
SHEILA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
TARSILA DANTAS GUIMARAES DE SOUZA
TASSIA TELES SANTANA DE MACEDO
TATIANA KUBO

Campus Brotas

Av. Dom João VI, nº 275, Brotas.
CEP: 40290-000
tel.: (71) 3276 8200
fax.: (71) 3276 8202

Campus Cabula

Rua Silveira Martins, nº 3386, Cabula
CEP: 41150-100
tel.: (71) 3257 8200
fax.: (71) 3257 8230

Coordenadoria Geral

Av. Dom João VI, nº 274, Brotas.
CEP: 40285-001
tel.: (71) 2101 1900
fax.: (71) 3356 1936